If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
18
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Fed BiH

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
1 FK Olimpic Sarajevo 15 10 4 1 26:13 13 34 W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
19.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
L
FK Rudar Kakanj
26.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
W
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
02.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
NK Gosk Gabela
D
HNK Orasje
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
W
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
16.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Radnik Hadzici
2 FK Gorazde 15 8 4 3 27:13 14 28 W
FK Gorazde
19.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
FK Igman Konjic
D
HNK Capljina
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Gorazde
W
FK Gorazde
02.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Rudar Kakanj
W
FK Gorazde
09.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
D
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
16.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Gorazde
3 Tosk Tesanj 15 9 1 5 26:21 5 28 W
Tosk Tesanj
20.10.19 4 : 1 Wins
NK Gosk Gabela
L
HNK Orasje
26.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
Tosk Tesanj
W
Tosk Tesanj
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Radnik Hadzici
W
NK Slaven Zivinice
09.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
Tosk Tesanj
W
Tosk Tesanj
17.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
NK Travnik
4 NK Gosk Gabela 15 7 4 4 27:24 3 25 L
Tosk Tesanj
20.10.19 4 : 1 Lose
NK Gosk Gabela
D
NK Gosk Gabela
27.10.19 1 : 1 draws
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
02.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
NK Gosk Gabela
W
FK Rudar Kakanj
09.11.19 3 : 4 Wins
NK Gosk Gabela
D
NK Gosk Gabela
17.11.19 3 : 3 draws
HNK Orasje
5 HNK Capljina 15 7 3 5 19:12 7 24 W
HNK Capljina
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Capljina
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Gorazde
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
02.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
HNK Capljina
L
HNK Capljina
10.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
D
NK Metalleghe-BSI
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
HNK Capljina
6 NK Travnik 15 7 2 6 22:19 3 23 L
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
19.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
NK Travnik
W
NK Travnik
26.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Metalleghe-BSI
02.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
NK Travnik
W
NK Travnik
09.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Buducnost Banovici
L
Tosk Tesanj
17.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
NK Travnik
7 FK Igman Konjic 15 7 2 6 17:17 2 23 L
FK Gorazde
19.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
FK Igman Konjic
D
FK Igman Konjic
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
02.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
FK Igman Konjic
D
FK Igman Konjic
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
NK Metalleghe-BSI
L
FK Buducnost Banovici
16.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FK Igman Konjic
8 FK Rudar Kakanj 15 7 1 7 24:19 5 22 L
HNK Capljina
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Rudar Kakanj
W
FK Rudar Kakanj
26.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
L
FK Gorazde
02.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Rudar Kakanj
L
FK Rudar Kakanj
09.11.19 3 : 4 Lose
NK Gosk Gabela
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
16.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
FK Rudar Kakanj
9 NK Zvijezda Gradacac 15 5 4 6 21:25 -4 19 L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
19.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
NK Slaven Zivinice
L
NK Travnik
26.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
02.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
FK Igman Konjic
W
HNK Capljina
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
D
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
16.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Gorazde
10 NK Metalleghe-BSI 15 4 6 5 21:26 -5 18 W
NK Metalleghe-BSI
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Radnik Hadzici
D
NK Slaven Zivinice
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
NK Metalleghe-BSI
W
NK Metalleghe-BSI
02.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
NK Travnik
D
FK Igman Konjic
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
NK Metalleghe-BSI
D
NK Metalleghe-BSI
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
HNK Capljina
11 FK Buducnost Banovici 15 4 5 6 23:22 1 17 W
FK Buducnost Banovici
19.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
HNK Orasje
L
FK Radnik Hadzici
27.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Buducnost Banovici
W
FK Buducnost Banovici
02.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
NK Slaven Zivinice
L
NK Travnik
09.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Buducnost Banovici
W
FK Buducnost Banovici
16.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FK Igman Konjic
12 NK Bratstvo Gracanica 15 5 2 8 22:28 -6 17 L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
19.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
D
NK Gosk Gabela
27.10.19 1 : 1 draws
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
02.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
HNK Orasje
L
FK Radnik Hadzici
10.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
16.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
NK Slaven Zivinice
13 HNK Orasje 15 5 2 8 22:30 -8 17 L
FK Buducnost Banovici
19.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
HNK Orasje
W
HNK Orasje
26.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
Tosk Tesanj
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
02.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
HNK Orasje
D
HNK Orasje
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
D
NK Gosk Gabela
17.11.19 3 : 3 draws
HNK Orasje
14 NK Jedinstvo Bihac 15 5 2 8 19:28 -9 17 W
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
19.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
NK Travnik
D
FK Igman Konjic
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
02.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
HNK Capljina
L
FK Gorazde
09.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
16.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
FK Rudar Kakanj
15 NK Slaven Zivinice 15 4 1 10 15:22 -7 13 W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
19.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
NK Slaven Zivinice
D
NK Slaven Zivinice
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
NK Metalleghe-BSI
L
FK Buducnost Banovici
02.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
NK Slaven Zivinice
L
NK Slaven Zivinice
09.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
Tosk Tesanj
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
16.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
NK Slaven Zivinice
16 FK Radnik Hadzici 15 4 1 10 16:28 -12 13 L
NK Metalleghe-BSI
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Radnik Hadzici
W
FK Radnik Hadzici
27.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Buducnost Banovici
L
Tosk Tesanj
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Radnik Hadzici
W
FK Radnik Hadzici
10.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
16.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Radnik Hadzici
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Prva Liga, Fed BiH tournament held by Bosnia & Herzegovina. Contest registrants: 16 participating teams. This season leaders in championship are as follows:
FK Olimpic Sarajevo - 34 points, 10 won matches, 1 lost games, 4 draws.
FK Gorazde - 28 points, 8 wins, 3 lost matches, 4 draws.
Tosk Tesanj - 28 points, 9 triumphs, 5 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can have constant access to football schedule and Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live matches.

Follow Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.