First Division B
Belgium

First Division B

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First Division B
1 Seraing United Seraing United 5 3 0 2 15:12 3 9 W
Lommel SK Lommel SK
24.08.20 3 : 5 WIN
Seraing United Seraing United
W
Seraing United Seraing United
28.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
L
Seraing United Seraing United
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
L
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Seraing United Seraing United
W
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
27.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Seraing United Seraing United
Lierse Kempenzonen
2 Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 5 2 2 1 7:6 1 8 W
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
21.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
D
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
D
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
W
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Seraing United Seraing United
L
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
Lommel SK
3 Lommel SK Lommel SK 5 2 1 2 10:11 -1 7 L
Lommel SK Lommel SK
24.08.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Seraing United Seraing United
D
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lommel SK Lommel SK
W
Lommel SK Lommel SK
11.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
W
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lommel SK Lommel SK
L
Lommel SK Lommel SK
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
4 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 5 2 1 2 10:11 -1 7 D
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
W
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
29.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
L
Lommel SK Lommel SK
11.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
W
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
L
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
27.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Seraing United Seraing United
Seraing United
5 KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6 L
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
21.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
L
Seraing United Seraing United
28.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
W
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
W
Lommel SK Lommel SK
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
Lierse Kempenzonen
6 RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek 5 2 0 3 7:7 -2 6 W
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
L
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
29.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
L
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
L
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lommel SK Lommel SK
W
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
K.V.C. Westerlo
7 K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo 3 1 2 0 2:0 2 5 D
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
D
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
W
Seraing United Seraing United
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
RWD Molenbeek
8 Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 2 L
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
D
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lommel SK Lommel SK
D
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
L
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
Seraing United
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation