If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
01
Belarus

Vysshaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Vysshaya Liga
1 FC Minsk 2 2 0 0 6:3 3 6 W
FC Belshina Bobruisk
22.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Minsk
W
FC Minsk
28.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
FC Dinamo Minsk
2 FC BGU Minsk 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
FC BGU Minsk
19.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Bate Borisov
W
FC Ruh Brest
27.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC BGU Minsk
3 FC Isloch 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
FC Isloch
21.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Neman Grodno
W
FC Smolevichi-Sti
29.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Isloch
4 Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
19.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
W
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
27.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Belshina Bobruisk
5 FC Dinamo Brest 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
FC Dinamo Brest
20.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Smolevichi-Sti
W
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
28.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Dinamo Brest
6 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 W
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
22.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Slavia Mozyr
L
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
28.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Dinamo Brest
7 FC Neman Grodno 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3 L
FC Isloch
21.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Neman Grodno
W
FC Neman Grodno
29.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Vitebsk
8 FC Shakhter Soligorsk 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3 L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
19.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
W
FC Gorodeya
28.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
9 FC Ruh Brest 2 1 0 1 1:1 1 3 W
FC Dinamo Minsk
20.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Ruh Brest
L
FC Ruh Brest
27.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC BGU Minsk
10 FC Slavia Mozyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 L
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
22.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Slavia Mozyr
W
FC Slavia Mozyr
28.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Bate Borisov
11 FC Vitebsk 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 W
FC Vitebsk
21.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Gorodeya
L
FC Neman Grodno
29.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Vitebsk
12 FC Smolevichi-Sti 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
FC Dinamo Brest
20.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
FC Smolevichi-Sti
29.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Isloch
13 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
FC Dinamo Minsk
20.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Ruh Brest
L
FC Minsk
28.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
FC Dinamo Minsk
14 Bate Borisov 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 L
FC BGU Minsk
19.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Bate Borisov
L
FC Slavia Mozyr
28.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Bate Borisov
15 FC Belshina Bobruisk 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
FC Belshina Bobruisk
22.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Minsk
L
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
27.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Belshina Bobruisk
16 FC Gorodeya 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 L
FC Vitebsk
21.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Gorodeya
L
FC Gorodeya
28.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Vysshaya Liga tournament organized by Belarus. Tournament competitors: 16 participants. As of today leaders in league are as follows:
FC Minsk - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
FC BGU Minsk - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
FC Isloch - 6 points, 2 wins, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can see football schedule and Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Vysshaya Liga (Belarus):
FC Belshina Bobruisk - FC Gorodeya (03.04.2020 10:00)
FC Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Belaz Zhodino (03.04.2020 12:00)
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Neman Grodno (04.04.2020 08:30)

Follow Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.