If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
16
Vysshaya Liga
Belarus

Vysshaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Vysshaya Liga
1 FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk 17 9 6 2 29:9 20 33 D
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
D
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
D
FC Minsk FC Minsk
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
05.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
11.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
FC Neman Grodno
2 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 17 9 4 4 30:18 12 31 D
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
21.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
L
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
L
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
D
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Ruh Brest
3 FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno 16 9 3 4 22:13 9 30 W
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
13.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
W
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
19.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
W
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Isloch FC Isloch
D
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk 17 9 2 6 24:23 1 29 L
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
14.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
D
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
20.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
W
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
26.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
W
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
L
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 8 LOSS
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
FC Minsk
5 FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest 16 8 2 6 31:20 11 26 W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
06.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
FC Minsk FC Minsk
W
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
13.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
20.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
L
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
D
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
03.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
6 FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk 17 8 2 7 21:13 8 26 W
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
D
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
20.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
W
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
L
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
W
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Minsk FC Minsk
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
7 Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 17 7 5 5 21:20 1 26 L
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
13.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
D
FC Isloch FC Isloch
20.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
W
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
28.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
L
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
05.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
L
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Dinamo Minsk
8 FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest 17 6 7 4 23:14 9 25 L
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
14.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
D
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
W
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
28.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
W
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
W
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 8 WIN
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
Bate Borisov
9 FC Isloch FC Isloch 17 7 2 8 19:23 -4 23 W
FC Minsk FC Minsk
12.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Isloch FC Isloch
D
FC Isloch FC Isloch
20.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
W
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
28.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Isloch FC Isloch
L
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Isloch FC Isloch
L
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
10.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Isloch FC Isloch
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
10 FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk 17 5 8 4 17:18 -1 23 W
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
14.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
W
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
21.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Minsk FC Minsk
L
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
28.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
D
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
D
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
FC Smolevichi-Sti
11 FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr 17 6 4 7 21:29 -8 22 L
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
W
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
19.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
26.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
W
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
03.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
D
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Dinamo Brest
12 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk 16 5 3 8 19:26 -7 18 D
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
L
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
12.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
L
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
19.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
L
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
26.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
L
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
03.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
FC Dinamo Brest
13 FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya 17 4 4 9 15:28 -13 16 W
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
12.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
20.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
L
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
28.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Isloch FC Isloch
D
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
11.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
FC Belshina Bobruisk
14 FC Minsk FC Minsk 15 4 3 8 17:28 -11 15 L
FC Minsk FC Minsk
12.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Isloch FC Isloch
L
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
21.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Minsk FC Minsk
D
FC Minsk FC Minsk
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
D
FC Minsk FC Minsk
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Minsk FC Minsk
Energetik BGU Minsk
15 FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti 16 3 5 8 20:26 -6 14 L
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
13.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
19.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
W
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
26.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
D
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
03.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
10.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Isloch FC Isloch
FC Vitebsk
16 FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk 17 2 4 11 14:35 -21 10 W
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
14.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
21.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
L
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
28.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
D
FC Minsk FC Minsk
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
W
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Gorodeya
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Vysshaya Liga championship held by Belarus. Contest participants: 16 football clubs. Today teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - 33 points, 9 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 6 draws.
Bate Borisov - 31 points, 9 won matches, 4 losses, 4 draws.
FC Neman Grodno - 30 points, 9 wins, 4 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can get football schedule and Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - Vysshaya Liga (Belarus):
Slutsksakhar Slutsk - FC Isloch (17.07.2020 11:00)
FC Gorodeya - FC Belshina Bobruisk (17.07.2020 13:00)
FC Vitebsk - FC Smolevichi-Sti (18.07.2020 09:30)

Follow Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.