Pervaya Liga
Belarus

Pervaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 13 8 4 1 19:10 9 28 W
Naftan Naftan
20.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
D
Orsha Orsha
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lida Lida
W
Slonim Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
2 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 13 7 3 3 20:13 7 24 W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orsha Orsha
L
Lida Lida
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Slonim Slonim
D
Smorgon Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Gomel Gomel
22.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 13 6 5 2 27:19 8 23 L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
24.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slonim Slonim
W
Smorgon Smorgon
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
12.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
4 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 13 7 2 4 26:17 9 23 W
Orsha Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lida Lida
L
Slonim Slonim
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
19.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
5 Gomel Gomel 13 7 4 2 28:11 17 20 D
Gomel Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gomel Gomel
W
Gomel Gomel
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Gomel Gomel
18.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Gomel Gomel
22.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
6 Smorgon Smorgon 13 5 5 3 13:9 4 20 W
Smorgon Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
Gomel Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Smorgon Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
7 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 13 5 2 6 19:22 -3 17 D
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Naftan Naftan
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
11.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
18.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
8 Lida Lida 13 5 3 5 20:20 1 15 W
Lida Lida
20.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lida Lida
W
Lida Lida
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
18.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
9 Oshmyany Oshmyany 13 3 5 5 17:17 1 14 D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gomel Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
12.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oshmyany Oshmyany
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
19.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
10 Orsha Orsha 13 4 4 5 14:17 -3 13 L
Orsha Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
D
Orsha Orsha
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
11.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Naftan Naftan
11 Slonim Slonim 13 3 3 7 8:19 -11 12 L
Slonim Slonim
21.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gomel Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slonim Slonim
W
Slonim Slonim
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Slonim Slonim
L
Slonim Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
12 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 13 2 3 8 11:22 -11 9 D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Naftan Naftan
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Gomel Gomel
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
13 Naftan Naftan 13 5 4 4 19:16 3 4 L
Naftan Naftan
20.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Naftan Naftan
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Naftan Naftan
W
Naftan Naftan
11.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
W
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Naftan Naftan
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 13 0 1 12 5:34 -29 -8 L
Smorgon Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Oshmyany Oshmyany
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Naftan Naftan
11.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Gomel Gomel
18.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Pervaya Liga championship organized by Belarus. Contest competitors: 14 participants. At the moment favorites in championship are as follows:
Sputnik Rechica - 28 points, 8 wins, 1 defeats, 4 draws.
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - 24 points, 7 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 3 draws.
Lokomotiv Gomel - 23 points, 6 triumphs, 2 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can see football schedule and Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Follow Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.