If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Bundesliga
Austria

Bundesliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Bundesliga
1 LASK LASK 22 17 3 2 50:20 30 54 W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
14.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
LASK LASK
W
LASK LASK
23.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
W
LASK LASK
01.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
W
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
LASK LASK
L
LASK LASK
03.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
2 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 22 14 6 2 74:26 48 48 D
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
14.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
14.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
LASK LASK
D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
L
SCR Altach SCR Altach
02.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien
3 SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 22 11 7 4 47:26 21 40 W
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
14.12.19 0 : 3 WIN
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
W
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
D
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
W
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
D
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
RB Salzburg
4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 22 11 5 6 50:27 23 38 D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
15.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
W
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
15.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
L
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
W
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
01.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
D
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz
5 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 22 9 5 8 37:28 9 32 D
LASK LASK
15.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
L
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
W
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
D
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
6 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 22 8 5 9 36:50 -14 29 L
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
15.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
D
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
L
LASK LASK
01.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
L
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
W
LASK LASK
03.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
RB Salzburg
7 FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 22 5 10 7 33:36 -3 25 D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
15.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
D
SCR Altach SCR Altach
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
D
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
FC Admira Wacker Modling
8 SCR Altach SCR Altach 22 7 3 12 34:44 -10 24 W
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
14.12.19 0 : 3 WIN
SCR Altach SCR Altach
D
SCR Altach SCR Altach
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
D
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCR Altach SCR Altach
W
SCR Altach SCR Altach
02.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
L
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SCR Altach SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
9 FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling 22 4 7 11 22:43 -21 19 L
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
14.12.19 0 : 3 LOSS
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
D
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
L
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
D
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
W
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SCR Altach SCR Altach
FK Austria Wien
10 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 22 5 4 13 26:50 -24 19 L
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
W
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
D
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
W
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
L
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
02.06.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
SCR Altach
11 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 22 5 3 14 26:52 -26 18 W
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
15.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
W
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
D
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCR Altach SCR Altach
L
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
L
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
LASK LASK
SCR Altach
12 Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten 22 3 8 11 21:54 -33 17 D
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
L
LASK LASK
23.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
L
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
01.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
W
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
02.06.20 0 : 5 WIN
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
FK Austria Wien
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship Round
1 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 23 15 6 2 76:26 50 27 D
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
14.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
14.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
LASK LASK
D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
L
SCR Altach SCR Altach
02.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien
2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 23 12 5 6 52:28 24 22 D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
15.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
W
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
15.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
L
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
W
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
01.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
D
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz
3 LASK LASK 23 17 3 3 51:22 29 21 W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
14.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
LASK LASK
W
LASK LASK
23.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
W
LASK LASK
01.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
W
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
LASK LASK
L
LASK LASK
03.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
4 SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 23 11 7 5 47:28 19 20 W
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
14.12.19 0 : 3 WIN
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
W
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
D
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
W
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
D
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
RB Salzburg
5 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 23 9 5 9 38:51 -13 17 L
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
15.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
D
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
L
LASK LASK
01.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
L
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
W
LASK LASK
03.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
RB Salzburg
6 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 23 9 5 9 38:30 8 16 D
LASK LASK
15.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
L
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
W
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
D
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
Champions League
Europa League
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round
1 FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 23 6 10 7 34:36 -2 15 D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
15.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
D
SCR Altach SCR Altach
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
D
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
FC Admira Wacker Modling
2 SCR Altach SCR Altach 23 7 4 12 35:45 -10 13 W
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
14.12.19 0 : 3 WIN
SCR Altach SCR Altach
D
SCR Altach SCR Altach
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
D
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCR Altach SCR Altach
W
SCR Altach SCR Altach
02.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
L
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SCR Altach SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
3 Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten 23 4 8 11 26:54 -28 12 D
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
L
LASK LASK
23.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
L
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
01.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
D
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
W
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
02.06.20 0 : 5 WIN
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
FK Austria Wien
4 FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling 23 4 7 12 22:44 -22 10 L
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
14.12.19 0 : 3 LOSS
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
D
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
L
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
D
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
W
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SCR Altach SCR Altach
FK Austria Wien
5 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 23 5 4 14 27:53 -26 10 W
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
15.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
W
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
D
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCR Altach SCR Altach
L
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
L
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
LASK LASK
SCR Altach
6 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 23 5 4 14 26:55 -29 10 L
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
W
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
D
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling
W
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
L
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
02.06.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Spusu SKN St. Polten Spusu SKN St. Polten
SCR Altach
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Bundesliga championship organized by Austria.

On 777score.ng portal you can get football schedule and Bundesliga (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Bundesliga (Austria):
SCR Altach - WSG Tirol (06.06.2020 11:00)
Spusu SKN St. Polten - FK Austria Wien (06.06.2020 11:00)
FC Admira Wacker Modling - SV Mattersburg (06.06.2020 11:00)

Follow Bundesliga (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.