If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
2. Liga
Austria

2. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. Liga
1 SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 25 15 7 3 50:32 18 52 W
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
11.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
W
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
W
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
19.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
23.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
28.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC Juniors OO
2 SV Ried SV Ried 25 16 3 6 54:32 22 51 W
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
30.11.19 0 : 5 WIN
SV Ried SV Ried
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Ried SV Ried
W
SV Ried SV Ried
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
W
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Ried SV Ried
D
SV Ried SV Ried
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
SV Lafnitz
3 FC Liefering FC Liefering 25 11 7 7 54:41 13 40 W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
11.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
14.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
19.06.20 5 : 1 WIN
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
W
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
24.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
27.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
SC Austria Lustenau
4 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 25 12 4 9 36:35 1 40 W
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
01.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
W
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
06.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
L
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
10.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
W
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
14.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Grazer AK
5 SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 25 10 8 7 37:26 11 38 D
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
10.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Horn SV Horn
W
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
13.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
W
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
24.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
L
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
28.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
SV Ried
6 Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien 25 10 5 10 48:41 7 35 W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
05.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
10.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
14.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
SV Ried SV Ried
19.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
24.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
Floridsdorfer AC
7 FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO 25 9 8 8 44:44 2 35 D
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
10.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
W
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
20.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
W
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
SV Ried SV Ried
L
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
SK Austria Klagenfurt
8 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 25 9 7 9 42:42 -2 34 W
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
10.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
W
SV Horn SV Horn
13.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
L
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
24.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
9 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 25 7 9 9 33:37 -4 30 L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
24.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
L
SV Ried SV Ried
05.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
10.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
10 FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz 25 8 6 11 42:50 -8 30 L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
05.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
L
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
11.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
14.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
D
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
20.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
W
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
SV Ried
11 SV Horn SV Horn 25 7 8 10 49:52 -3 29 D
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
10.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Horn SV Horn
L
SV Horn SV Horn
13.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
L
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
19.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Horn SV Horn
W
SV Horn SV Horn
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
W
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
26.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Horn SV Horn
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
12 SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 25 8 4 13 44:49 -5 28 D
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
10.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
L
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
19.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
L
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
26.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Horn SV Horn
FC Liefering
13 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 25 6 10 9 28:37 -9 28 D
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
05.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
11.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
SV Lafnitz
14 Grazer AK Grazer AK 25 6 9 10 33:39 -6 27 L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grazer AK Grazer AK
L
SV Horn SV Horn
06.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
Grazer AK Grazer AK
10.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
D
Grazer AK Grazer AK
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
SV Ried
15 FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913 25 6 9 10 32:48 -16 27 D
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
05.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
10.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
13.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
19.06.20 5 : 1 LOSS
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
Floridsdorfer AC
16 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 25 6 4 15 32:53 -21 22 L
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
10.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
SV Ried SV Ried
14.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
19.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
SV Horn SV Horn
L
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
24.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
27.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. Liga tournament held by Austria. Tournament applicants: 16 clubs. As of today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
SK Austria Klagenfurt - 52 points, 15 won matches, 3 losses, 7 draws.
SV Ried - 51 points, 16 won matches, 6 lost matches, 3 draws.
FC Liefering - 40 points, 11 wins, 7 losses, 7 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can get football schedule and 2. Liga (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - 2. Liga (Austria):
FC Blau-Weiss Linz - SV Horn (03.07.2020 12:30)
FC Liefering - SC Austria Lustenau (03.07.2020 12:30)
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck (03.07.2020 12:30)

Follow 2. Liga (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.