NPL, Western Australia
Australia

NPL, Western Australia

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 11 8 1 2 24:13 11 25 W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
15.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Inglewood United
2 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 11 7 2 2 30:14 16 23 W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Bayswater City
3 Cockburn City Cockburn City 11 6 2 3 17:9 8 20 W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
29.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Armadale Armadale
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Armadale Armadale
Sorrento
4 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 11 6 1 4 25:15 10 19 W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
22.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Gwelup Croatia
5 Sorrento Sorrento 11 5 3 3 28:24 4 18 W
Sorrento Sorrento
22.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Cockburn City
6 Armadale Armadale 11 5 0 6 24:25 -1 15 L
Sorrento Sorrento
22.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
W
Armadale Armadale
29.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
Floreat Athena
7 Bayswater City Bayswater City 11 4 3 4 18:19 -1 15 L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
22.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
Balcatta
8 Inglewood United Inglewood United 11 4 2 5 16:18 -2 14 W
Armadale Armadale
15.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta Balcatta
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
Floreat Athena
9 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 11 4 1 6 17:24 -7 13 L
Perth Perth
22.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Armadale Armadale
29.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Bayswater City
10 Perth Perth 11 3 3 5 17:18 -1 12 W
Perth Perth
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Perth Perth
D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Perth Perth
Rockingham City
11 Balcatta Balcatta 11 1 5 5 15:22 -7 8 L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
22.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
Bayswater City
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 11 1 1 9 10:40 -30 4 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
22.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
29.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Perth
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Cockburn City Cockburn City 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 6 W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
29.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Armadale Armadale
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Armadale Armadale
Sorrento
2 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 2 1 0 1 7:2 5 3 W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
22.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Gwelup Croatia
3 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 2 1 0 1 7:3 4 3 W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Bayswater City
4 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 2 1 0 1 3:3 -1 3 W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
15.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Inglewood United
5 Sorrento Sorrento 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 3 W
Sorrento Sorrento
22.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Cockburn City
6 Armadale Armadale 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 0 L
Sorrento Sorrento
22.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
W
Armadale Armadale
29.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
Floreat Athena
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6 L
Perth Perth
22.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Armadale Armadale
29.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Bayswater City
2 Perth Perth 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 W
Perth Perth
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Perth Perth
D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Perth Perth
Rockingham City
3 Balcatta Balcatta 2 1 0 1 5:5 -3 3 L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
22.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
Bayswater City
4 Inglewood United Inglewood United 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 W
Armadale Armadale
15.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta Balcatta
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
Floreat Athena
5 Bayswater City Bayswater City 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
22.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
Balcatta
6 Rockingham City Rockingham City 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
22.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
29.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Perth
Relegation