If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Australia

NPL, Victoria

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Victoria
1 Hume City 5 5 0 0 11:3 8 15 W
Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Altona Magic SC
W
Green Gully Cavaliers
21.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Hume City
W
Hume City
29.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Dandenong City SC
W
Melbourne Knights
06.03.20 2 : 4 Wins
Hume City
W
Hume City
14.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Bentleigh Greens
2 Avondale FC 5 4 0 1 14:4 10 12 L
Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Avondale FC
W
Altona Magic SC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Avondale FC
W
Green Gully Cavaliers
28.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Avondale FC
W
Dandenong City SC
06.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
Avondale FC
W
Avondale FC
14.03.20 6 : 1 Wins
Melbourne Knights
3 Oakleigh Cannons 5 3 1 1 11:6 5 10 W
Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Avondale FC
W
Oakleigh Cannons
21.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Heidelberg United
D
Oakleigh Cannons
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
South Melbourne
W
Oakleigh Cannons
06.03.20 5 : 0 Wins
Altona Magic SC
L
Oakleigh Cannons
13.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
Green Gully Cavaliers
4 Dandenong Thunder 5 3 1 1 9:7 2 10 W
Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Dandenong City SC
D
Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Dandenong Thunder
W
Dandenong Thunder
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Bentleigh Greens
W
Eastern Lions SC
09.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Dandenong Thunder
L
Dandenong Thunder
15.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Port Melbourne Sharks
5 Heidelberg United 5 3 0 2 10:6 4 9 W
South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Heidelberg United
L
Oakleigh Cannons
21.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Heidelberg United
W
Heidelberg United
29.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Altona Magic SC
L
Green Gully Cavaliers
06.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Heidelberg United
W
Dandenong City SC
13.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Heidelberg United
6 Port Melbourne Sharks 5 2 3 0 8:4 4 9 D
Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Melbourne Knights
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Bentleigh Greens
W
Port Melbourne Sharks
28.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Eastern Lions SC
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
South Melbourne
W
Dandenong Thunder
15.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Port Melbourne Sharks
7 St Albans Saints 5 2 3 0 7:3 4 9 W
St Albans Saints
16.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Green Gully Cavaliers
D
Dandenong City SC
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
St Albans Saints
W
St Albans Saints
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Melbourne Knights
D
Bentleigh Greens
06.03.20 0 : 0 draws
St Albans Saints
D
St Albans Saints
14.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Eastern Lions SC
8 South Melbourne 5 1 3 1 7:7 -3 6 L
South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Heidelberg United
W
South Melbourne
23.02.20 5 : 2 Wins
Eastern Lions SC
D
Oakleigh Cannons
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
South Melbourne
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
South Melbourne
D
Altona Magic SC
14.03.20 1 : 1 draws
South Melbourne
9 Green Gully Cavaliers 5 2 0 3 7:9 -2 6 L
St Albans Saints
16.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Green Gully Cavaliers
L
Green Gully Cavaliers
21.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Hume City
L
Green Gully Cavaliers
28.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Avondale FC
W
Green Gully Cavaliers
06.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Heidelberg United
W
Oakleigh Cannons
13.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
Green Gully Cavaliers
10 Bentleigh Greens 5 1 2 2 4:3 1 5 W
Eastern Lions SC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Bentleigh Greens
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Bentleigh Greens
L
Dandenong Thunder
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Bentleigh Greens
D
Bentleigh Greens
06.03.20 0 : 0 draws
St Albans Saints
L
Hume City
14.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Bentleigh Greens
11 Melbourne Knights 5 0 2 3 7:16 -9 2 D
Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Melbourne Knights
D
Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Dandenong Thunder
L
St Albans Saints
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Melbourne Knights
L
Melbourne Knights
06.03.20 2 : 4 Lose
Hume City
L
Avondale FC
14.03.20 6 : 1 Lose
Melbourne Knights
12 Dandenong City SC 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 1 L
Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Dandenong City SC
D
Dandenong City SC
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
St Albans Saints
L
Hume City
29.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Dandenong City SC
L
Dandenong City SC
06.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
Avondale FC
L
Dandenong City SC
13.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Heidelberg United
13 Eastern Lions SC 5 0 1 4 2:12 -10 1 L
Eastern Lions SC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Bentleigh Greens
L
South Melbourne
23.02.20 5 : 2 Lose
Eastern Lions SC
L
Port Melbourne Sharks
28.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Eastern Lions SC
L
Eastern Lions SC
09.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Dandenong Thunder
D
St Albans Saints
14.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Eastern Lions SC
14 Altona Magic SC 5 0 1 4 2:13 -11 1 L
Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Altona Magic SC
L
Altona Magic SC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Avondale FC
L
Heidelberg United
29.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Altona Magic SC
L
Oakleigh Cannons
06.03.20 5 : 0 Lose
Altona Magic SC
D
Altona Magic SC
14.03.20 1 : 1 draws
South Melbourne
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

NPL, Victoria tournament held by Australia. League participants: 14 football clubs. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Hume City - 15 points, 5 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Avondale FC - 12 points, 4 wins, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
Oakleigh Cannons - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 1 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can have football schedule and NPL, Victoria (Australia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - NPL, Victoria (Australia):
Bentleigh Greens - Port Melbourne Sharks (29.05.2020 06:15)
Avondale FC - Altona Magic SC (30.05.2020 01:00)
Eastern Lions SC - South Melbourne (30.05.2020 01:00)

Follow NPL, Victoria (Australia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.