NPL, Northern New South
Australia

NPL, Northern New South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Northern New South
1 Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles 10 9 0 1 20:5 15 27 W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
16.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
L
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
Hamilton Olympic Warriors
2 Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic 10 7 1 2 25:11 14 22 W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
16.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
D
Maitland Maitland
22.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
L
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
30.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
Lake Macquarie
3 Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors 10 5 2 3 20:15 5 17 L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
23.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
26.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Maitland Maitland
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
06.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
W
Maitland Maitland
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
Edgeworth Eagles
4 Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas 10 4 2 4 20:16 4 14 L
Maitland Maitland
16.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
22.08.20 6 : 3 WIN
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
D
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
Weston Workers Bears
5 Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues 10 4 2 4 11:10 1 14 L
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
16.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
23.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
W
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Maitland Maitland
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
D
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
Weston Workers Bears
6 Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears 10 4 2 4 17:17 2 14 L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
16.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
23.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
W
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
Charlestown City Blues
7 Maitland Maitland 10 4 1 5 15:15 1 13 D
Maitland Maitland
22.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
26.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Maitland Maitland
W
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Maitland Maitland
L
Maitland Maitland
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
L
Maitland Maitland
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
Adamstown Rosebud
8 Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix 10 3 2 5 10:23 -13 11 L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
26.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
Charlestown City Blues
9 Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud 9 1 1 7 9:21 -12 4 L
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
18.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
L
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
22.08.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
26.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Maitland Maitland
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
Maitland
10 Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie 9 1 1 7 8:22 -14 4 W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
05.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
16.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
23.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
06.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Show more

NPL, Northern New South tournament held by Australia. Championship competitors: 10 participants. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
Edgeworth Eagles - 27 points, 9 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Broadmeadow Magic - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
Hamilton Olympic Warriors - 17 points, 5 won matches, 3 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can get football schedule and NPL, Northern New South (Australia) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - NPL, Northern New South (Australia):
Lake Macquarie - Broadmeadow Magic (18.09.2020 23:45)
Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland (19.09.2020 00:30)
Hamilton Olympic Warriors - Edgeworth Eagles (19.09.2020 00:30)

Follow NPL, Northern New South (Australia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.