If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Argentina

Torneo Federal A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Club Atletico Guemes 18 8 8 2 24:14 10 32 D
Union de Sunchales
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes
01.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
D
Central Norte Salta
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
2 Chaco For Ever 16 9 2 5 22:15 7 29 W
Chaco For Ever
07.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
CD de Pronunciamiento
W
Chaco For Ever
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Douglas Haig
L
Boca Unidos
31.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Chaco For Ever
W
Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Crucero del Norte
L
Union de Sunchales
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Chaco For Ever
3 CA Sarmiento de Resistencia 17 7 8 2 16:11 5 29 W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
31.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Central Norte Salta
W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
San Martin Formosa
4 CD de Pronunciamiento 18 7 6 5 19:19 -1 27 L
Crucero del Norte
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD de Pronunciamiento
W
CD de Pronunciamiento
01.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Union de Sunchales
W
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD de Pronunciamiento
W
CD de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
W
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD de Pronunciamiento
5 Douglas Haig 18 7 6 5 19:20 -1 27 L
Chaco For Ever
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Douglas Haig
W
Douglas Haig
01.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Crucero del Norte
D
Union de Sunchales
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Douglas Haig
W
Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Douglas Haig
6 Sportivo Las Parejas 18 5 9 4 18:12 6 24 D
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Central Norte Salta
L
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sportivo Las Parejas
7 Union de Sunchales 17 5 8 4 22:17 5 23 D
Union de Sunchales
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
L
CD de Pronunciamiento
01.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Union de Sunchales
D
Union de Sunchales
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Union de Sunchales
W
Union de Sunchales
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Chaco For Ever
8 Central Norte Salta 18 5 7 6 18:18 3 22 W
Central Norte Salta
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
31.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Central Norte Salta
W
Central Norte Salta
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
San Martin Formosa
L
Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Central Norte Salta
D
Central Norte Salta
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
9 Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 18 5 7 6 13:14 -1 22 D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
San Martin Formosa
31.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
L
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD de Pronunciamiento
10 San Martin Formosa 18 6 2 10 19:27 -8 20 L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
San Martin Formosa
L
San Martin Formosa
31.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
L
Central Norte Salta
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
San Martin Formosa
W
San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
San Martin Formosa
11 Crucero del Norte 16 4 6 6 16:19 -3 18 D
Crucero del Norte
07.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
W
Crucero del Norte
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD de Pronunciamiento
L
Douglas Haig
01.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Crucero del Norte
W
Crucero del Norte
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Crucero del Norte
12 CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 17 4 6 7 14:17 -3 18 L
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
07.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
Central Norte Salta
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
L
San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sportivo Las Parejas
13 Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 17 4 6 7 17:21 -4 18 D
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes
01.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
L
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD de Pronunciamiento
L
Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
21.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Boca Unidos
14 Gimnasia Y Esgrima 18 3 5 10 10:23 -13 14 W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
San Martin Formosa
L
Sportivo Las Parejas
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
L
CD de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Douglas Haig
Qualifying round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Huracan Las Heras 18 8 7 3 16:13 3 31 L
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Huracan Las Heras
W
Huracan Las Heras
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Circulo Deportivo
D
Atletico Camioneros
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Huracan Las Heras
D
Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
D
CD Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Huracan Las Heras
2 CD Maipu 18 9 4 5 18:17 1 31 W
CD Maipu
27.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
W
CS Estudiantes San Luis
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Maipu
L
CD Maipu
09.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Maipu
D
CD Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Huracan Las Heras
3 Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca 18 7 8 3 14:8 6 29 W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
27.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CS Estudiantes San Luis
D
Deportivo Madryn
03.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Club Olimpo
D
Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Sansinena SD
4 Deportivo Madryn 18 7 5 6 23:13 10 26 L
Atletico Camioneros
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Madryn
D
Deportivo Madryn
03.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
CD Maipu
09.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Cipolletti
L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Madryn
5 CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 17 6 8 3 16:15 1 26 W
CD Maipu
06.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
D
Cipolletti
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
07.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
D
CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Madryn
6 CA Sansinena SD 18 6 5 7 12:16 -4 23 L
Desamparados San Juan
27.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Sansinena SD
L
CA Sansinena SD
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
W
Club Circulo Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Camioneros
D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Sansinena SD
7 CS Estudiantes San Luis 18 6 4 8 18:20 -2 22 L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
27.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
CS Estudiantes San Luis
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Maipu
L
Cipolletti
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
D
CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CS Estudiantes San Luis
8 CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis 16 5 6 5 16:13 3 21 W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
07.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Club Olimpo
W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Huracan Las Heras
W
CA Sansinena SD
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sol de Mayo
W
Desamparados San Juan
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
9 Club Olimpo 18 6 3 9 19:17 2 21 L
Club Circulo Deportivo
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Camioneros
L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Maipu
W
Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 Wins
Club Olimpo
10 Atletico Camioneros 17 4 9 4 12:12 2 21 W
Atletico Camioneros
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Camioneros
D
Atletico Camioneros
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Huracan Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Camioneros
W
Atletico Camioneros
23.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Sol de Mayo
11 Club Circulo Deportivo 17 4 8 5 17:18 -1 20 W
Club Circulo Deportivo
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Olimpo
L
Huracan Las Heras
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Circulo Deportivo
L
Club Circulo Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Circulo Deportivo
D
Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Desamparados San Juan
12 Cipolletti 18 4 8 6 20:27 -7 20 D
Cipolletti
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
D
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
03.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Cipolletti
W
Cipolletti
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Cipolletti
L
Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 Lose
Club Olimpo
13 Desamparados San Juan 16 3 7 6 11:16 -5 16 D
Desamparados San Juan
06.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Huracan Las Heras
W
Desamparados San Juan
27.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Sansinena SD
W
Sol de Mayo
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Desamparados San Juan
L
Desamparados San Juan
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Desamparados San Juan
14 Sportivo Penarol San Juan 17 3 6 8 12:19 -7 15 L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
CD Maipu
27.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
D
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
03.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Cipolletti
L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
07.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
Qualifying round
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Torneo Federal A championship held by Argentina.

On 777score.ng source you can see football schedule and Torneo Federal A (Argentina) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Torneo Federal A (Argentina):
CD de Pronunciamiento - Central Norte Salta (29.02.2020 15:00)
Douglas Haig - Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo (29.02.2020 15:00)
Deportivo Madryn - Sportivo Penarol San Juan (29.02.2020 15:00)

Follow Torneo Federal A (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.