If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Argentina

Superliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 CA River Plate (ARG) 21 14 3 4 39:16 23 45 W
CD Godoy Cruz
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA River Plate (ARG)
W
CA River Plate (ARG)
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Central Cordoba SE
W
Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CA River Plate (ARG)
W
CA River Plate (ARG)
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Banfield
W
Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA River Plate (ARG)
2 Boca Juniors 21 12 6 3 30:8 22 42 D
Boca Juniors
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Independiente
W
CA Talleres de Cordoba
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Tucuman
W
CA Central Cordoba SE
16.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Godoy Cruz
3 Argentinos Juniors 21 9 9 3 20:14 6 36 L
Union de Santa Fe
24.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Argentinos Juniors
D
Argentinos Juniors
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club Avellaneda
D
Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Lanus
W
Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Argentinos Juniors
D
Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Patronato Parana
4 Atletico Lanus 21 9 8 4 28:24 4 35 L
CA Aldosivi
24.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Lanus
W
Atletico Lanus
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Godoy Cruz
D
Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Lanus
D
Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
D
Atletico Tucuman
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Atletico Lanus
5 Racing Club Avellaneda 21 8 11 2 25:21 4 35 D
Racing Club Avellaneda
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Tucuman
D
Argentinos Juniors
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club Avellaneda
W
Racing Club Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Independiente
D
Colon de Santa Fe
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club Avellaneda
W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Racing Club Avellaneda
6 Newell´s Old Boys 21 9 7 5 32:22 10 34 D
Arsenal de Sarandi
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
W
Newell´s Old Boys
03.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
D
Newell´s Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
D
Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
W
Newell´s Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Colon de Santa Fe
7 Velez Sarsfield 20 9 6 5 22:13 9 33 W
CA Patronato Parana
09.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Velez Sarsfield
D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
24.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Velez Sarsfield
D
Velez Sarsfield
30.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Aldosivi
L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Velez Sarsfield
W
Arsenal de Sarandi
23.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Velez Sarsfield
8 Club Atletico Rosario Central 21 8 9 4 27:26 1 33 W
Club Atletico Rosario Central
24.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Huracan
L
CA Independiente
01.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Club Atletico Rosario Central
D
CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Atletico Rosario Central
W
Club Atletico Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
L
Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Club Atletico Rosario Central
9 Defensa y Justicia 21 9 5 7 23:17 6 32 W
Defensa y Justicia
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
CA Talleres de Cordoba
D
Atletico Tucuman
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Defensa y Justicia
D
Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Colon de Santa Fe
W
Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Club Atletico Rosario Central
10 Arsenal de Sarandi 21 8 7 6 32:29 3 31 D
Arsenal de Sarandi
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
D
CA Patronato Parana
03.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Arsenal de Sarandi
D
Arsenal de Sarandi
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Talleres de Cordoba
D
CA Independiente
17.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arsenal de Sarandi
L
Arsenal de Sarandi
23.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Velez Sarsfield
11 CA Talleres de Cordoba 21 9 4 8 30:27 3 31 L
Defensa y Justicia
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
CA Talleres de Cordoba
L
CA Talleres de Cordoba
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Boca Juniors
D
Arsenal de Sarandi
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Talleres de Cordoba
W
CA Talleres de Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
CA Talleres de Cordoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CA Huracan
12 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 21 9 3 9 25:26 -1 30 D
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Newell´s Old Boys
03.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Velez Sarsfield
L
CA Talleres de Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Racing Club Avellaneda
13 Estudiantes de La Plata 21 8 5 8 21:19 2 29 D
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
W
Estudiantes de La Plata
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Union de Santa Fe
D
Newell´s Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Defensa y Justicia
L
Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA River Plate (ARG)
14 Atletico Tucuman 21 7 7 7 21:23 -2 28 D
Racing Club Avellaneda
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Tucuman
D
Atletico Tucuman
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Defensa y Justicia
L
Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Tucuman
L
Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Argentinos Juniors
D
Atletico Tucuman
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Atletico Lanus
15 CA Independiente 21 7 5 9 24:24 1 26 D
Boca Juniors
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Independiente
W
CA Independiente
01.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Club Atletico Rosario Central
L
Racing Club Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Independiente
D
CA Independiente
17.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arsenal de Sarandi
L
CA Independiente
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
16 CA Banfield 21 6 7 8 18:19 -1 25 D
CA Banfield
26.01.20 3 : 3 draws
CA Patronato Parana
W
Colon de Santa Fe
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Banfield
D
CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Atletico Rosario Central
L
CA River Plate (ARG)
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Banfield
L
CA Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Aldosivi
17 CA Central Cordoba SE 21 6 7 8 20:25 -5 25 W
CA Central Cordoba SE
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Colon de Santa Fe
L
CA River Plate (ARG)
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Central Cordoba SE
W
CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Central Cordoba SE
L
CA Central Cordoba SE
16.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Boca Juniors
D
Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Central Cordoba SE
18 Union de Santa Fe 21 6 6 9 18:26 -8 24 W
Union de Santa Fe
24.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Argentinos Juniors
L
Estudiantes de La Plata
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Union de Santa Fe
L
Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CA River Plate (ARG)
L
CA Patronato Parana
14.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Union de Santa Fe
D
Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Central Cordoba SE
19 CA Aldosivi 21 6 4 11 19:28 -9 22 W
CA Aldosivi
24.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Lanus
D
Velez Sarsfield
30.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Aldosivi
L
CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Central Cordoba SE
W
CA Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Aldosivi
W
CA Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Aldosivi
20 Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 21 5 5 11 21:22 -1 20 D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
24.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Velez Sarsfield
D
CA Huracan
31.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Patronato Parana
L
Club Atletico Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
W
CA Independiente
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
21 CA Patronato Parana 21 4 8 9 19:30 -11 20 D
CA Banfield
26.01.20 3 : 3 draws
CA Patronato Parana
D
CA Patronato Parana
03.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Arsenal de Sarandi
D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Patronato Parana
W
CA Patronato Parana
14.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Union de Santa Fe
D
Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Patronato Parana
22 Colon de Santa Fe 21 5 3 13 17:33 -16 18 L
CA Central Cordoba SE
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Colon de Santa Fe
L
Colon de Santa Fe
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Banfield
D
Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Colon de Santa Fe
D
Colon de Santa Fe
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club Avellaneda
L
Newell´s Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Colon de Santa Fe
23 CA Huracan 21 3 7 11 13:27 -14 16 L
Club Atletico Rosario Central
24.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Huracan
D
CA Huracan
31.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
L
CD Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Huracan
L
CA Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Aldosivi
L
CA Talleres de Cordoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CA Huracan
24 CD Godoy Cruz 20 4 0 16 18:43 -25 12 L
Defensa y Justicia
08.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
CD Godoy Cruz
L
CD Godoy Cruz
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA River Plate (ARG)
L
Atletico Lanus
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Godoy Cruz
W
CD Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Huracan
L
Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Godoy Cruz
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Show more

Show more

Superliga championship organized by Argentina. Contest registrants: 24 participating teams. This season the best teams in league are as follows:
CA River Plate (ARG) - 45 points, 14 wins, 4 defeats, 3 draws.
Boca Juniors - 42 points, 12 won matches, 3 lost games, 6 draws.
Argentinos Juniors - 36 points, 9 wins, 3 no-point matches, 9 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can see football schedule and Superliga (Argentina) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Superliga (Argentina):
Racing Club Avellaneda - Newell´s Old Boys (28.02.2020 17:00)
Colon de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors (28.02.2020 19:10)
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata - Atletico Tucuman (29.02.2020 15:35)

Follow Superliga (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.