If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
Argentina

Primera Nacional

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Club Atletico Atlanta 20 11 5 4 33:20 13 38 W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ferro Carril Oeste
L
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Club Atletico Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Atlanta
2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 21 10 7 4 29:19 10 37 W
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CA Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
W
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Atletico Atlanta
L
Ferro Carril Oeste
09.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
14.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
3 CA Estudiantes 21 11 3 7 31:25 6 36 W
CA Estudiantes
15.02.20 5 : 3 Wins
San Martin de San Juan
W
Agropecuario Argentino
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Estudiantes
W
CA Estudiantes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Estudiantes
D
CA Estudiantes
14.03.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Temperley
4 CA Temperley 21 8 8 5 22:19 3 32 D
Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Temperley
L
CA Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Guillermo Brown
W
CA Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Temperley
D
CA Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Belgrano
D
CA Estudiantes
14.03.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Temperley
5 Deportivo Moron 21 9 5 7 19:18 1 32 W
Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Alvarado
L
CA Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Estudiantes
W
San Martin de San Juan
15.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Moron
6 Ferro Carril Oeste 21 9 4 8 20:20 -1 31 W
Ferro Carril Oeste
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Independiente Rivadavia
L
Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ferro Carril Oeste
W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ferro Carril Oeste
W
Ferro Carril Oeste
09.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Ferro Carril Oeste
7 CA Platense 21 9 3 9 22:25 -3 30 L
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CA Platense
L
CA Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Platense
L
CA Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Alvarado
D
CA Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Platense
8 Agropecuario Argentino 21 8 5 8 23:19 4 29 D
CA Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Agropecuario Argentino
L
Agropecuario Argentino
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Estudiantes
L
San Martin de San Juan
01.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Agropecuario Argentino
W
Agropecuario Argentino
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
W
Agropecuario Argentino
16.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Barracas Central
9 San Martin de San Juan 21 7 7 7 19:22 -3 28 L
CA Estudiantes
15.02.20 5 : 3 Lose
San Martin de San Juan
D
San Martin de San Juan
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
W
San Martin de San Juan
01.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Agropecuario Argentino
L
Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
San Martin de San Juan
L
San Martin de San Juan
15.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Moron
10 CA Belgrano 21 5 12 4 26:25 1 27 D
CA Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Agropecuario Argentino
W
Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CA Belgrano
W
CA Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Deportivo Moron
D
CA Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Belgrano
D
CA Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Platense
11 CA Alvarado 21 7 5 9 27:28 -1 26 W
CA Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Alvarado
L
CA Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Temperley
W
CA Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Alvarado
L
CA Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
Independiente Rivadavia
12 Guillermo Brown 21 6 7 8 18:21 -3 25 L
Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Moron
W
CA Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Guillermo Brown
D
Guillermo Brown
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia
09.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Guillermo Brown
D
Guillermo Brown
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Atlanta
13 Independiente Rivadavia 20 6 6 8 26:28 -2 24 L
Ferro Carril Oeste
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia
09.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Guillermo Brown
W
CA Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
Independiente Rivadavia
14 Barracas Central 21 5 6 10 19:26 -7 21 L
CA Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Barracas Central
L
Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CA Belgrano
L
CA Estudiantes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Barracas Central
W
Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
San Martin de San Juan
L
Agropecuario Argentino
16.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Barracas Central
15 Mitre Santiago Del Estero 21 3 8 10 11:19 -8 17 L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Club Atletico Atlanta
D
San Martin de San Juan
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ferro Carril Oeste
L
Agropecuario Argentino
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
D
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
14.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
16 Nueva Chicago 21 2 11 8 16:27 -11 17 D
Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Temperley
W
CA Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Nueva Chicago
D
Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Independiente Rivadavia
L
Club Atletico Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Nueva Chicago
D
Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Ferro Carril Oeste
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 San Martin de Tucuman 21 13 5 3 33:13 20 44 W
Club Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
San Martin de Tucuman
W
San Martin de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Sarmiento
W
Deportivo Riestra
02.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
San Martin de Tucuman
L
San Martin de Tucuman
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Chacarita Juniors
L
CA Brown de Adrogue
15.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
San Martin de Tucuman
2 Defensores de Belgrano 21 11 8 2 25:13 12 41 W
Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Quilmes AC
W
Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Defensores de Belgrano
L
Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA All Boys
W
Gimnasia Jujuy
06.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Defensores de Belgrano
W
Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Santamarina Tandil
3 CA Sarmiento 20 9 7 4 31:21 10 34 D
CD Santamarina Tandil
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Sarmiento
W
CA Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Instituto AC Cordoba
L
San Martin de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Sarmiento
L
CA Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Club Almagro
L
Club Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Sarmiento
4 Deportivo Riestra 21 8 9 4 15:14 1 33 W
Deportivo Riestra
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Santamarina Tandil
D
Instituto AC Cordoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Deportivo Riestra
L
Deportivo Riestra
02.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
San Martin de Tucuman
W
Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Riestra
D
Deportivo Riestra
16.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Villa Dalmine
5 CA Tigre 20 8 4 8 24:21 3 28 L
Quilmes AC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Tigre
W
CA Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico de Rafaela
L
CA All Boys
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Tigre
W
CA Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Gimnasia Jujuy
L
CA Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
Instituto AC Cordoba
6 Atletico de Rafaela 21 7 7 7 27:30 -3 28 L
CA Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Defensores de Belgrano
D
Quilmes AC
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 Lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
CA All Boys
7 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 20 7 6 7 20:20 -4 27 L
Defensores de Belgrano
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Almagro
D
Quilmes AC
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
01.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Club Villa Dalmine
W
Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 Wins
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
8 Club Villa Dalmine 21 7 5 9 19:18 1 26 L
Club Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
San Martin de Tucuman
D
Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Villa Dalmine
L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
01.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Club Villa Dalmine
W
Club Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Sarmiento
D
Deportivo Riestra
16.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Villa Dalmine
9 Instituto AC Cordoba 21 6 7 8 26:24 2 25 L
CA Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Instituto AC Cordoba
D
Instituto AC Cordoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Deportivo Riestra
L
CA Chacarita Juniors
03.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Instituto AC Cordoba
D
Instituto AC Cordoba
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Brown de Adrogue
W
CA Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
Instituto AC Cordoba
10 CA Brown de Adrogue 21 5 9 7 18:22 -4 24 W
CA Brown de Adrogue
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA All Boys
D
Gimnasia Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Brown de Adrogue
D
CA Brown de Adrogue
29.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Santamarina Tandil
D
Instituto AC Cordoba
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Brown de Adrogue
W
CA Brown de Adrogue
15.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
San Martin de Tucuman
11 Quilmes AC 21 5 9 7 19:24 -5 24 L
Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Quilmes AC
D
Quilmes AC
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
D
Quilmes AC
02.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico de Rafaela
L
CA All Boys
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Quilmes AC
W
Quilmes AC
15.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gimnasia Jujuy
12 CA Chacarita Juniors 21 6 6 9 15:26 -11 24 D
CA Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Gimnasia Jujuy
L
CD Santamarina Tandil
24.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Chacarita Juniors
W
CA Chacarita Juniors
03.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Instituto AC Cordoba
W
San Martin de Tucuman
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Chacarita Juniors
L
CA Chacarita Juniors
16.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Club Almagro
13 Club Almagro 21 5 8 8 13:20 -7 23 L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Almagro
D
Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Villa Dalmine
W
CA Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Club Almagro
L
Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Riestra
W
CA Chacarita Juniors
16.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Club Almagro
14 CA All Boys 21 5 7 9 17:23 -6 22 L
CA Brown de Adrogue
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA All Boys
W
CA All Boys
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Tigre
W
Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA All Boys
W
CA All Boys
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Quilmes AC
L
Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
CA All Boys
15 CD Santamarina Tandil 20 4 8 8 15:19 -4 20 D
CD Santamarina Tandil
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Sarmiento
L
Deportivo Riestra
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Santamarina Tandil
W
CD Santamarina Tandil
24.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Chacarita Juniors
D
CA Brown de Adrogue
29.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Santamarina Tandil
L
Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Santamarina Tandil
16 Gimnasia Jujuy 21 4 7 10 13:22 -9 19 D
CA Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Gimnasia Jujuy
D
Gimnasia Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Brown de Adrogue
L
CA Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Gimnasia Jujuy
L
Gimnasia Jujuy
06.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Defensores de Belgrano
L
Quilmes AC
15.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gimnasia Jujuy
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Primera Nacional championship held by Argentina.

On 777score.ng source you can see football schedule and Primera Nacional (Argentina) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Primera Nacional (Argentina):
Deportivo Moron - Mitre Santiago Del Estero (04.04.2020 16:00)
CA Temperley - Barracas Central (04.04.2020 16:00)
CA Platense - Agropecuario Argentino (04.04.2020 16:00)

Follow Primera Nacional (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.