Copa Argentina - Football -  Argentina

Copa Argentina

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • 1/32
    team logoRosario Central
    0
    team logoSol de Mayo
    1
    27:02ROS-SOL0:1Details
    team logoBanfield
    3
    team logoJuventud Unida
    0
    27:02BAN-JUV3:0Details
    team logoCA Tigre
    0
    team logoEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
    3
    28:02CA -EST0:3Details
    team logoArgentinos Juniors
    4
    team logoDouglas Haig
    1
    05:03ARG-DOU4:1Details
    team logoIndependiente
    team logoCA Atlas
    06:03IND-CA Details
    team logoSan Martin de Tucuman
    1
    team logoAgropecuario
    0
    07:03SAN-AGR1:0Details
    team logoAlmagro
    1
    team logoAtletico de Rafaela
    0
    07:03ALM-ATL1:0Details
    team logoVelez Sarsfield
    0
    team logoReal Pilar
    1
    07:03VEL-REA0:1Details
    team logoPatronato de Parana
     
    team logoCS Dock Sud
     
    13:03PAT-CS Details
    team logoAldosivi
     
    team logoGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
     
    19:03ALD-GIMDetails
    team logoSan Martin de San Juan
    1
    team logoVilla Dalmine
    0
    20:03SAN-VIL1:0Details
    team logoAtletico Tucuman
    1
    team logoPlatense
    0
    20:03ATL-PLA1:0Details
    team logoGimnasia y Esgrima
     
    team logoDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
     
    21:03GIM-DEFDetails
    team logoGodoy Cruz
    2
    team logoDeportivo Armenio
    1
    23:03GOD-DEP2:1Details
    team logoNewell's Old Boys
    1
    team logoVilla Mitre
    2
    24:03NEW-VIL1:2Details
    team logoTalleres
    5
    team logoDeportivo Laferrere
    0
    25:03TAL-DEP5:0Details
    team logoAtletico Sarmiento
    0
    team logoAll Boys
    2
    27:03ATL-ALL0:2Details
    team logoCA Lanus
    2
    team logoHuracan Las Heras
    0
    21:03CA -HUR2:0Details
    team logoNueva Chicago II
    0
    team logoCentral Cordoba SdE
    1
    03:04NUE-CEN0:1Details
    team logoRiver Plate (Argentina)
     
    team logoArgentino de Merlo
     
    18:04RIV-QUEDetails
    team logoBoca Juniors
    2
    team logoEstudiantes Rio Cuarto
    0
    19:04BOC-EST2:0Details
    team logoClub Atlético Mitre
    1
    team logoDeportivo Roca
    0
    17:04CLU-DEP1:0Details
    team logoArsenal Sarandi
    2
    team logoClub Atletico Atlanta
    0
    10:04ARS-CLU2:0Details
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
     
    team logoGimnasia y Tiro
     
    16:04DEF-QUEDetails
    team logoUnion de Santa Fe
    0
    team logoBarracas Central
    1
    25:04UNI-BAR0:1Details
    team logoIndependiente Rivadavia
    1
    team logoFerrocarril Midland
    0
    24:04IND-FER1:0Details
    team logoColon de Santa Fe
    3
    team logoAcassuso
    0
    24:04COL-ACA3:0Details
    team logoBelgrano
    3
    team logoDeportivo Riestra
    0
    08:05BEL-DEP3:0Details
    team logoCA Huracan
    2
    team logoUnion de Sunchales
    0
    15:05CA -UNI2:0Details
      
    Copa Argentina championship organized by Argentina.
    As of 20.05.2019, draw shows that football teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    1/32 - Rosario Central, Sol de Mayo

    1/32 - Banfield, Juventud Unida

    1/32 - CA Tigre, Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

    1/32 - Argentinos Juniors, Douglas Haig

    1/32 - Independiente, CA Atlas

    1/32 - San Martin de Tucuman, Agropecuario

    1/32 - Almagro, Atletico de Rafaela

    1/32 - Velez Sarsfield, Real Pilar

    1/32 - Patronato de Parana, CS Dock Sud

    1/32 - Aldosivi, Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza

    1/32 - San Martin de San Juan, Villa Dalmine

    1/32 - Atletico Tucuman, Platense

    1/32 - Gimnasia y Esgrima, Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

    1/32 - Godoy Cruz, Deportivo Armenio

    1/32 - Newell's Old Boys, Villa Mitre

    1/32 - Talleres, Deportivo Laferrere

    1/32 - Atletico Sarmiento, All Boys

    1/32 - CA Lanus, Huracan Las Heras

    1/32 - Nueva Chicago II, Central Cordoba SdE

    1/32 - River Plate (Argentina), Argentino de Merlo

    1/32 - Boca Juniors, Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

    1/32 - Club Atlético Mitre, Deportivo Roca

    1/32 - Arsenal Sarandi, Club Atletico Atlanta

    1/32 - Defensa y Justicia, Gimnasia y Tiro

    1/32 - Union de Santa Fe, Barracas Central

    1/32 - Independiente Rivadavia, Ferrocarril Midland

    1/32 - Colon de Santa Fe, Acassuso

    1/32 - Belgrano, Deportivo Riestra

    1/32 - CA Huracan, Union de Sunchales

    On 777score.ng source you can get football schedule and Copa Argentina (Argentina) live matches.
    Follow Copa Argentina (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.ng