# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 20 13 4 3 41:14 27 43 L
AC Omonia Nicosia
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
D
APOEL Nikosia
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2 AC Omonia Nicosia 21 12 6 3 31:13 18 42 W
AC Omonia Nicosia
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Olympiakos Nicosia
01.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
AC Omonia Nicosia
L
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
3 APOEL Nikosia 20 11 5 4 35:13 22 38 W
Doxa Katokopias
25.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
APOEL Nikosia
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Nea Salamina Famagusta
D
APOEL Nikosia
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
W
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Apollon Limassol
4 Apollon Limassol 21 11 2 8 35:28 7 35 W
Olympiakos Nicosia
12.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Apollon Limassol
L
AEL Limassol
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Apollon Limassol
L
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
5 AEK Larnaca 20 8 7 5 34:25 9 31 W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
11.01.20 2 : 5 Wins
AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca
25.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni
03.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AEK Larnaca
6 AEL Limassol 20 7 6 7 22:24 -2 27 L
AEL Limassol
11.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
AEK Larnaca
25.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Apollon Limassol
L
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AEL Limassol
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
7 Pafos FC 20 6 6 8 20:26 -6 24 D
AC Omonia Nicosia
10.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Pafos FC
D
Pafos FC
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
01.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Pafos FC
W
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AEL Limassol
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
8 Nea Salamina Famagusta 20 7 3 10 24:33 -9 24 W
Nea Salamina Famagusta
05.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
Ethnikos Achnas FC
W
AEL Limassol
11.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
APOEL Nikosia
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Nea Salamina Famagusta
9 Olympiakos Nicosia 20 5 8 7 26:30 -4 23 L
Olympiakos Nicosia
12.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Apollon Limassol
D
Pafos FC
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
L
Olympiakos Nicosia
01.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Olympiakos Nicosia
10 Enosis Neon Paralimni 21 4 7 10 25:42 -17 19 W
Enosis Neon Paralimni
13.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni
03.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
AEK Larnaca
W
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
L
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
11 Ethnikos Achnas FC 20 4 5 11 23:40 -17 17 L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
11.01.20 2 : 5 Lose
AEK Larnaca
D
Ethnikos Achnas FC
15.01.20 0 : 0 draws
APOEL Nikosia
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
01.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Pafos FC
W
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Olympiakos Nicosia
12 Doxa Katokopias 21 2 5 14 13:41 -28 11 L
Doxa Katokopias
25.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
W
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AEK Larnaca
L
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
Championship round
Relegation round

Match info: Doxa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol

Date: 25 November 2019 - 12:00

Stadium: Makario Stadium , Nicosia , Cyprus

Referee: Neokleous, Nikolas